CORRI ORTE - Orte,Vt 8 luglio 2017  
Pos. COGNOME NOME CAT SQUADRA TEMPO
1 PERSI UMBERTO B ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO 00:30:17.083
2 CALCATERRA GIORGIO E CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 00:30:43.584
3 ROTELLI MARCO F YMCA GROSSETO 00:30:45.604
4 PETRINI DANIELE B ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 00:30:47.854
5 BOUDOUMA YAHYA E SABINA MARATHON CLUB 00:31:27.852
6 REA FABIO C LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM 00:31:37.257
7 CIOCCOLINI GIUSEPPE F AT RUNNING 00:32:43.930
8 TADDEI ROBERTO C ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 00:32:47.863
9 IACOMELLI FRANCESCO B TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 00:32:52.500
10 COCCA VINCENZO D ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:33:19.364
11 STABILE ANDREA C ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM 00:33:21.978
12 VANNI WALTER B ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO 00:33:23.363
13 CARDONA LUIS D G.P. ATLETICA FALERIA 00:33:26.945
14 COSENTINO DOMENICO E SABINA MARATHON CLUB 00:33:27.896
15 MERLINI PAOLO B TEAM MARATHON BIKE 00:33:31.578
16 DEL NEGRO ROBERTO D   00:33:53.380
17 MARCONI SIMONE B BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:34:14.342
18 COGNATA GIUSEPPE D ASD LIBERTY ATLETIC 00:34:17.591
19 CESETTI DAVID D   00:34:21.592
20 URBANI LUCA C LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:34:27.841
21 GUIDA VALERIO B G.P.MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 00:34:32.091
22 FERRAMONDO MAURO B A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:34:39.092
23 TOSTI EUGENIO A ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:34:48.343
24 NISI ALESSIO C A.S.D. LIBERTAS ELLERA 00:34:54.092
25 CASTELLANA DAVIDE A ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:34:54.604
26 MERCANTINI FRANCO F POL. CARSULAE 00:34:55.842
27 DE CANDIA ANDREA D ZOMBIES RUNNERS A.S.D. 00:35:03.343
28 CORIGLIANO ANTONINO F ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 00:35:10.290
29 CARDARELLI FABIOLA Q   00:35:11.093
30 BRAVETTI MARCO D LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM 00:35:19.852
31 PELAGRILLI PAOLO C G.S. FILIPPIDE 00:35:22.593
32 CICOGNA ALESSIO C ATLETICA MONTE MARIO 00:35:38.844
33 BOGGIATTO ROBERTA S G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:35:39.596
34 FURLAN CLAUDIO G G.P.MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 00:35:40.104
35 PELOSI LUCA C MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 00:35:41.350
36 MONSORNO LORIS A USD CERMIS 00:35:46.345
37 MATARAZZO PELLEGRINO D ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 00:35:52.844
38 MOLLICA MARIANO G CORSA DEI SANTI ASD 00:35:54.594
39 POMPEI GIANLUCA E ASD RUNNERS ACADEMY 00:36:09.345
40 MENNA MANUEL C PODISTICA 2007 TOR TRE TESTE 00:36:20.595
41 CALVANI MASSIMILIANO D MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 00:36:25.595
42 FALABELLA FABRIZIO F UISP CIVITAVECCHIA 00:36:30.096
43 LOZZI GIANCARLO F BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:36:41.346
44 LAMASTRA SAVINO F G.P.MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 00:36:42.101
45 COLUCCI DANIELE D RUNNERS CANINO 00:36:43.596
46 OTTOBRINO ANTONELLA Q ASD 4 STORMO 00:36:50.096
47 GASPARINI GIOVANNI F TEAM MARATHON BIKE 00:36:51.605
48 SIMONICCA LUCA E ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 00:37:00.346
49 CAPORICCI LAURA P ASSISI RUNNERS 00:37:02.846
50 BELLITTO ANTONELLA P BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:37:08.346
51 TRAVAGLINI MAURO F G.P. ATLETICA FALERIA 00:37:18.097
52 CARA ANGELO H MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 00:37:21.598
53 BOMBINI GIANCARLO E G.S. CAT SPORT 00:37:26.847
54 TURCHETTI SALVATORE E LBM SPORT 00:37:28.847
55 BERNARDINI GABRIELE C ATL. ORTE 00:37:30.097
56 BECCHELLI DANIELE A A.S.D. LIBERTAS ELLERA 00:37:31.573
57 PLACIDI EMANUELE E G.S. AVIS NARNI 00:37:33.597
58 COCCIOLO ISMAELE E TERNANA MARATHON CLUB 00:37:36.847
59 MADAMA ITALO F RUNNING SAN BASILIO 00:37:38.098
60 CIAMBELLA LUCA A   00:37:38.597
61 SOLLAI STEFANO E ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:37:42.098
62 FINOCCHI GIOVANNI E MONTEROSI RUN 00:37:43.848
63 BRAVINI SIMONE E ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 00:37:44.101
64 NASSO SILVIA O TIRRENO ATLETICA 00:37:47.098
65 FRASCA STEFANO D A.S. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 00:37:49.348
66 ABBATE SALVATORE PANFILO F G.P.MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 00:37:53.099
67 ANTONINI UMBERTO F ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:38:05.100
68 D'ANGELI YURI B LBM SPORT 00:38:06.110
69 LANZI CLAUDIO D POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:38:07.106
70 MORUCCI FABRIZIO E ATLETICA MARTA 00:38:09.098
71 PISCIOTTANO ROSSANO E RUNNERS CANINO 00:38:11.348
72 TOSTI MAURIZIO G   00:38:14.599
73 FIORAVANTI CARLO F BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:38:23.350
74 BARTOLLINI SANDRO H A.S. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 00:38:31.099
75 BERTACCHI ROBERTO B LBM SPORT 00:38:36.881
76 ROFENA ANDREA B A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:38:41.350
77 SOMMA FILIPPO D A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:38:49.601
78 ANSELMI ACHILLE E AT RUNNING 00:38:52.850
79 DI BENEDETTO MARIKA O TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 00:38:54.850
80 MINELLI DAVID C BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:38:59.100
81 PACCIANI STEFANO E G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:39:00.600
82 FERRAMONDO DANIELE C ATL. ORTE 00:39:10.602
83 CALAMITA LUCIANO D RUNNERS CANINO 00:39:12.101
84 IANNILLI CARLO G MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI A.S.D. 00:39:12.867
85 SMERA SERGIO D A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 00:39:15.351
86 LA CAVA GIUSEPPE PAOLO E CORSA DEI SANTI ASD 00:39:16.851
87 TUCCINI REMO F POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:39:23.101
88 CENTOFANTI TERSILIO F OPEN MIND 00:39:24.101
89 POGGIANI LUCA D TEAM MARATHON BIKE 00:39:25.123
90 MORETTI ANDREA D PODISTICA CORCHIANO 00:39:26.107
91 MORETTI MARIO E PODISTICA CORCHIANO 00:39:26:598
92 PELLEGRINO UMBERTO E MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 00:39:27.852
93 CIRIGLIANO PIETRO G MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 00:39:38.352
94 BALDINI STEFANO E MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI A.S.D. 00:39:41.101
95 FERRARI MARIO D   00:39:45.602
96 PANEBIANCO ANTONIO FILIPPO I CORSA DEI SANTI ASD 00:39:47.852
97 SPIRITI CLAUDIO D PODISTICA CORCHIANO 00:39:48.353
98 SAVERI RAFFAELE D A.S.D. LIBERTAS ELLERA 00:39:52.603
99 BIAGETTI STEFANO F A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:39:54.352
100 COLAFIGLI PAOLO F SABINA MARATHON CLUB 00:39:58.852
101 PETRINO LUIGI H POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:40:01.353
102 GALANELLI STEFANO E LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:40:02.361
103 MILANESE LAURA P FORHANS TEAM 00:40:05.602
104 PUCCI VINCENZO H BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:40:09.853
105 PIERGENTILI EMANUELE C LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:40:10.102
106 BRUSA MICAELA Q TEAM MARATHON BIKE 00:40:12.603
107 PAONE GIANNI I UISP VITERBO 00:40:13.853
108 MILIACCA EMANUELE D AT RUNNING 00:40:16.103
109 CIPOLLONI LUCA E POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:40:18.603
110 PERUZZI LAURA R ATLETICA MONTE MARIO 00:40:20.853
111 QUADRANI ARMANDO F PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 00:40:21.103
112 PAOLOCCI STEFANO E AT RUNNING 00:40:23.853
113 MAZZONI SILVANO I ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 00:40:26.853
114 CARLINI FRANCESCO B ATL. ORTE 00:40:35.353
115 FORTUNATI DANILO F ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 00:40:37.603
116 SBARRINI MARCO E BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:40:42.354
117 ZUCCHELLI ALESSANDRO E ATL. ORTE 00:40:42.864
118 TASCHINI GIAN PAOLO D A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:40:43.618
119 PANGRAZI STEFANO F   00:40:44.860
120 BUCRA ANDREA D VIRTUS VILLA ADA 00:40:45.374
121 BRESCINI FABIO G CORSA DEI SANTI ASD 00:40:51.855
122 FORNERO ENRICO F LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:40:54.104
123 PAVONE PAOLO E A.S. MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 00:40:56.354
124 ARDUINI CLAUDIO G G.P.MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 00:41:07.105
125 BOLDRINI ALESSANDRO F MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 00:41:16.355
126 CAMPANI LINO E GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI 00:41:20.855
127 BARTOLI LUCA C   00:41:24.355
128 CANNUCCIA MARIA TERESA Q ROMAECOMARATONA 00:41:29.106
129 MARZIALI MARCO E 9.92 00:41:31.357
130 GRANDINELLI GIULIO D   00:41:31.607
131 RICCI EGIDIO C MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 00:41:36.606
132 BONI ATTILIO C ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO 00:41:40.356
133 BATTAGLINI PIETRO G BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:41:43.108
134 PANCOTTO LETIZIA O ATL. ORTE 00:41:45.856
135 PAGGI PATRIZIO C ATL. ORTE 00:41:46.863
136 BERNI ROSA T UISP VITERBO 00:41:49.356
137 CATALANI DIEGO D ATL.RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO 00:41:49.861
138 MAZZOTTA ALFREDO C ATL. ORTE 00:41:51.106
139 CHIERUZZI SANDRO H ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 00:41:51.370
140 LONGOBARDI GIOVANNI F PODISTICA 2007 TOR TRE TESTE 00:41:54.856
141 BIANCONI MARCO F ATL. ORTE 00:41:56.107
142 MARINI MARZIO E PODISTICA CORCHIANO 00:41:57.856
143 CEORNEI ANA MARIA P A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 00:41:57.903
144 SACCO GIANFRANCO G A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:42:01.607
145 PIETRAFESA PASQUALE CLAUDIO B   00:42:03.108
146 MARI STEFANO F BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:42:04.356
147 PERETTI MARCO B RUNNERS CANINO 00:42:04.870
148 BENELLA ROBERTO E RUNNERS CANINO 00:42:05.124
149 LANZI MASSIMO E POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:42:05.126
150 DE LUCA RAPONE VINCENZO G A.S.D. ENEA 00:42:06.634
151 FORNITI TERENZIO E SABINA MARATHON CLUB 00:42:09.856
152 SASSARA ENRICO F BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:42:15.357
153 MARTONI FRANCESCO E G.S. AM.VIGILI DEL FUOCO 00:42:16.107
154 PICCHI SIMONE E ATLETICA MONTE MARIO 00:42:23.107
155 VETTORI MARCO F ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:42:30.857
156 MOSCETTI ENRICO F ATLETICA MARTA 00:42:34.357
157 PROIETTI MARCO C ATL. ORTE 00:42:36.107
158 CANALI ETTORE E   00:42:38.107
159 ROGO ALESSANDRO E RUNNERS CANINO 00:42:39.127
160 PAGLIACCIA MAURIZIO F BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:42:44.358
161 GARGIULO MARIO E OPEN MIND 00:42:44.612
162 EUSTACHI PAOLO I MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 00:42:55.358
163 DEL CIELLO LUCIANO G ROMAECOMARATONA 00:42:56.612
164 SQUADRANI MAURIZIO D ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:43:00.109
165 DI BONIFACIO ENZO D ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:43:00.358
166 ZERVOS THI KIM THU S FORHANS TEAM 00:43:05.610
167 BIANCONI LORENZO A ATLETICA ACQUACETOSA 00:43:10.859
168 LOTTI LEONARDO C A.S.D. LIBERTAS ELLERA 00:43:11.613
169 MAZZIERI MIRIA Q BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:43:17.609
170 SERGNESE ENRICO G ASD AVIS TERNI 00:43:17.613
171 QUADRACCIA IVANO F ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 00:43:20.609
172 FELICI MAURO F ATL. ORTE 00:38:32.560
173 STAVILA GHENADIE D ATL. ORTE 00:43:31.860
174 AQUILANI GIORGIO ONORATO B   00:43:47.360
175 PERILLI BIAGIO D MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 00:43:55.361
176 BESTIACO MARINO H FORHANS TEAM 00:44:03.361
177 AIELLO MARCO F G.S. AVIS NARNI 00:44:04.876
178 CAVALLARI MORENA R BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:44:07.110
179 CHIAPPALUPI MONICA R G.S. AVIS NARNI 00:44:08.118
180 NATALICCHI CESARE H PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 00:44:13.121
181 REGNANI MIRKO C G.P.MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 00:44:15.125
182 PANCOTTO ALESSANDRO C A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:44:15.865
183 BORINO FILIPPO ANTONIO E BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:44:19.870
184 PAOLETTI MARIANGELA O BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:44:23.113
185 BERSAGLIA ANTONIO E POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:44:26.818
186 SILERI SILVIA S ASD RUNNERS ACADEMY 00:44:28.861
187 CIANTI MASSIMILIANO F A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 00:44:30.129
188 ANETRINI ALESSANDRA P ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:44:31.361
189 BOCCIALONI EMORE G ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 00:44:49.362
190 MATTIOLI MASSIMO F ATL. FOLIGNO 00:44:56.612
191 CROCE PATRIZIO G ATLETICA MONTE MARIO 00:44:59.862
192 CATANZANI TIZIANA R A.S. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 00:45:00.376
193 LISI CLAUDIO E A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:45:04.612
194 SANTINI MONICA Q ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:45:07.373
195 GIANLORENZO MASSIMO I ATL. MONTEFIASCONE 00:45:11.613
196 DELL'UOMO MAURO F ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS 00:45:15.863
197 BIRIBANTI MORENO I MYRICAE TERNI 00:45:22.363
198 CIAMPA ROBERTA S   00:45:23.123
199 GUIDA MARIA ONORINA T G.P.MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 00:45:29.363
200 PIROZZI GIOVANNI D ASD AVIS TERNI 00:45:32.113
201 CORSI MASSIMO C   00:45:32.624
202 TISTARELLI FAUSTO E UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 00:45:46.614
203 RANUCCI DANIELA S BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:45:50.614
204 NATALINI MASSIMO E A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:45:53.614
205 GENTILI FAUSTO G G.S. AVIS NARNI 00:45:57.364
206 JAMMATE ABDELATI E G.P. ATLETICA FALERIA 00:46:01.382
207 CELI LUCA F G.S. AVIS NARNI 00:46:04.364
208 MIGLIORINI VILMA U A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 00:46:05.872
209 PERNA GRAZIA PIA R ATLETICA MONTE MARIO 00:46:08.364
210 BUDANO ANDREA C PODISTICA CASALOTTI 00:46:13.865
211 MANFREDI IVO H BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:46:16.115
212 BALDINI ILENIA O G.S. FILIPPIDE 00:46:20.615
213 MARINO PIETRO L ATL. 90 TARQUINIA 00:46:24.865
214 RIZZO VALERIA R ATL. ORTE 00:46:28.373
215 FUSCONI GENNARO E ASSISI RUNNERS 00:46:32.615
216 BUZZI ADEMO F ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO 00:46:32.871
217 FELICI ALDO L G.S. AVIS NARNI 00:46:40.866
218 AGLIANI LUIGI H ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 00:46:51.866
219 MICCADEI STEFANO G ASD AVIS TERNI 00:46:52.380
220 LANCIONI MILKO C SANTA MARINELLA ATHLETIC CLUB 00:46:55.616
221 MARINI GIANLUCA D ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:47:04.118
222 NATALINI ALESSANDRO E   00:47:04.873
223 PALANO ANDREA B   00:47:34.867
224 CRISTOFARI GIUSEPPE C ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 00:47:39.618
225 BISONNI ROBERTO G ASD AVIS TERNI 00:47:56.490
226 MARIANI FRANCESCO C A.S.D. LIBERTAS ELLERA 00:47:57.368
227 ZUCCARI GUIDO C   00:48:05.868
228 ROMOLI VITTORIO I PODISTICA CORCHIANO 00:48:09.118
229 RAGUGINI LUCA A   00:48:20.621
230 GAGLIARDI VALENTINA N LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:48:32.370
231 MECARELLI FRANCESCA N G.S. AVIS NARNI 00:48:39.119
232 PIETRANTONIO FILOMENA S MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 00:48:50.370
233 MAGNI CARLO H UISP ROMA 00:48:58.623
234 MORONI TOMMASO C TERNANA MARATHON CLUB 00:49:10.370
235 MIRABELLI PAOLO B TERNANA MARATHON CLUB 00:49:10.632
236 ZACCARO BIAGIO G CORRICASTROVILLARI 00:49:33.371
237 ROBERTI LUCA E ATLETICA PALOMBARA ASD 00:50:41.623
238 PRIGORSCHI DOMINICA N ATLETICA PALOMBARA ASD 00:50:41.631
239 PETRINI MORENO H ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 00:50:56.624
240 BOBBONI LUCA E ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:51:08.374
241 CAVALLO RICCARDO MARIA B AT RUNNING 00:51:37.876
242 GIACCO DOMENICO I   00:51:39.876
243 PRASSEDI ANGELO F   00:51:50.626
244 TOSONI ANTONIO H ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:51:50.628
245 PELLEGRINI GIANNI E G.S. FILIPPIDE 00:52:07.626
246 GIGLI ANNA MARIA T CORSA DEI SANTI ASD 00:52:16.378
247 BATTISTI MONIA Q   00:52:16.883
248 PIRAS ANNA RITA S MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 00:52:17.878
249 GIORDANO MARIO G CORSA DEI SANTI ASD 00:52:27.127
250 POGGETTI MARIO E   00:52:31.127
251 SCAFIDI SARA P   00:52:35.877
252 UCCI CHIARA O   00:52:53.378
253 GRANADOS ALESSIO B   00:52:54.132
254 ORICCHIO FAUSTO M VIRTUS VILLA ADA 00:53:20.563
255 MERLI MARCO NAZARENO G   00:53:25.379
256 TORTORA MARIA ADELE Q A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:53:36.130
257 MECARONE ALESSANDRA S G.S. FILIPPIDE 00:53:58.631
258 MAGNO MARIA CLELIA R   00:54:19.881
259 ARIETE TANIA R A.S. MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 00:54:26.881
260 BRONCO STEFANIA R   00:54:29.631
261 CECCANGELI FRANCO M ATL. NEPI 00:55:03.133
262 VECCHI GRAZIA T PODISTICA OSTIA 00:55:31.133
263 LORENZI VLADIMIRO I PODISTICA CORCHIANO 00:56:02.635
264 PLACIDI ATTILIO B PODISTICA CORCHIANO 00:56:05.385
265 SERAFINO MARIA TERESA U AMATORI POD. TERNI 00:56:25.885
266 MOCANU MADALINA FELICIA R BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:57:11.887
267 MORDECCHI GINO M AT RUNNING 00:57:14.136
268 BROCCA MICHELA Q CORSA DEI SANTI ASD 00:57:56.388
269 PIZZUTI MARIA FRANCESCA R   00:58:56.890
270 VEROLI FEDERICO L RUNNERSRIETI 01:00:53.144
271 CIOCCHETTI SILVANA V FORHANS TEAM 01:01:47.897
272 CRISTIANI DANIELA U UISP ROMA 01:02:26.147
273 BARBOSA DE ARAUJO LUZIA S BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 01:04:04.401
274 CIPOLLONI CARLO M POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 01:04:06.171
275 CAVALLERA ANNUNZIATA R A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 01:09:58.163