CORRI ORTE - Orte,Vt 7 luglio 2018  
Pos. Atleta Cat. Squadra Tempo
1 DOUIRMI SAID SM35 ATLETICA BIOTEKNAMARCON 00:26:54
2 NSHIMIRIMANA JOACHIM SM45 ATL. CASONE NOCETO 00:26:59
3 PERSI UMBERTO SM ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO 00:28:01
4 LUBRANO GABRIELE SM45 ATL. CASONE NOCETO 00:28:03
5 RUTIGLIANO PASQUALE ROBERTO SM40 A.S.D. OLIMPIAEUR CAMP 00:28:17
6 PAGANELLI MATTEO SM A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 00:29:15
7 BURACCIONI ALESSIO AM ORVIETO RUNNERS ASD 00:29:18
8 CHIAPPINI DANIELE SM40 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 00:29:21
9 EL BARTALI ABDELAZIZ SM35 G.S. AMLETO MONTI 00:29:31
10 FANELLI GIANLUCA SM35 A.S.D. SMACLIBERTY 00:30:08
11 VOLZONE FABIO SM50 G.S. AMLETO MONTI 00:30:22
12 DE DOMINICIS LUCA SM45 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 00:30:24
13 MORONI FRANCESCO SM40 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 00:30:24
14 AMADORI FRANCESCO AM G.S.D. LITAL 00:30:59
15 CHENAUX CAMILLE EUGENIE AF LBM SPORT TEAM 00:31:10
16 MARTELLETTI STEFANO SM ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:31:13
17 MARCONI SIMONE SM ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:31:14
18 CADME PARRA MESIAS OCTAVIO SM40 FASHIONSPORT 00:31:30
19 APOSTOLI PROIETTI ANDREA SM35 ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 00:31:36
20 ROFENA ANDREA SM A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:31:48
21 URBANI LUCA SM35 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:31:58
22 MEZZETTI ALESSIO SM40 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:32:02
23 RENZI MARSILIO SM40 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 00:32:06
24 OTTAVIANELLI ODDO SM40 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:32:14
25 DANIELLI AMEDEO AM #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 00:32:31
26 NONNI GIOVANNI SM40 PODISTICA ERETUM 00:32:40
27 MARINI OLIVIERO SM50 A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 00:32:47
28 CESETTI DAVID SM40 RUNCARD 00:32:50
29 SALVI GUIDO SM45 RUNNERS CANINO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA 00:32:51
30 DE ANGELIS DANILO AM FARATLETICA 00:32:57
31 PIERDOMENICO GIANLUCA SM45 A.S.D. ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB 00:33:02
32 COLUCCI DANIELE SM40 RUNNERS CANINO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  00:33:04
33 COGNATA GIUSEPPE SM40 A.S.D. SMACLIBERTY 00:33:08
34 FERRAMONDO MAURO SM A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 00:33:15
35 BORELLI STEFANO SM50 LBM SPORT TEAM 00:33:21
36 MERCANTINI FRANCO SM50 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 00:33:21
37 TOSTI EUGENIO AM ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:33:31
38 POESINI FEDERICA SF40 PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 00:33:33
39 TITOMANLIO ANDREA SM A.S.D.  AT RUNNING 00:33:37
40 ORSINI ANDREA SM40 RUNCARD 00:33:38
41 CORIGLIANO ANTONINO SM50 A.S.D.  AT RUNNING 00:33:51
42 COCCIOLO ISMAELE SM45 PODISTICA CARSULAE 00:33:59
43 MENICHETTI SERGIO SM45 ECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINI 00:34:06
44 PRUDENZI GIORGIO SM45 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:34:07
45 BELLOCCO DANILO SM40 GS FIAMME AZZURRE DI ROMA 00:34:16
46 CIAMBELLA LUCA AM RUNCARD 00:34:34
47 BACCARELLI ANDREA AM TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 00:34:38
48 TRAVAGLINI MAURO SM50 GP ATLETICA FALERIA 00:34:39
49 MONTINI ADRIANO SM65 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 00:34:41
50 BIANCHINI ALFREDO SM50 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:34:42
51 PELLICCIA ALBERTO SM55 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:34:43
52 ZALABRA DANIELE AM A.S.D.  ATLETICA NEPI 00:34:49
53 BELLITTO ANTONELLA SF35 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:34:52
54 FERRAMONDO DANIELE SM35 A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 00:34:59
55 CELOZZI MAURIZIO SM45 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:35:00
56 STATI BERGANTILI ALESSIO AM A.S.D.  AT RUNNING 00:35:08
57 ADAMINI GIUSEPPE SM55 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:35:08
58 SOMMA FILIPPO SM40 A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:35:18
59 LAMASTRA SAVINO SM50 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA LAIRONE 00:35:28
60 NAPOLI PASQUALINO SM45 A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 00:35:32
61 FORNERO ENRICO SM50 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:35:33
62 DE MARCO IVO SM40 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 00:35:36
63 LANZI CLAUDIO SM45 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:35:38
64 CARLINI FRANCESCO SM A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 00:35:41
65 PALLOTTINI LUIGI SM55 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 00:35:43
66 BIAGETTI STEFANO SM50 A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:35:46
67 DI TILLO PAOLA SF40 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS 00:35:55
68 SILVESTRI ANDREA SM35 RUNNERS CANINO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  00:35:57
69 ANTONINI UMBERTO SM50 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:35:59
70 FIORAVANTI CARLO SM55 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:36:05
71 TRAMPETTI ANDREA SM45 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 00:36:06
72 PREZIOSI GIANLUCA SM45 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 00:36:12
73 GENTILI DANIELE SM ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:36:15
74 CENTOFANTI TERSILIO SM50 RUNCARD 00:36:18
75 BARBERINI PIETRO SM55 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:36:20
76 MAZZOTTA ALFREDO SM35 A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 00:36:20
77 PUCCI VINCENZO SM60 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:36:22
78 MORETTI ANDREA SM40 PODISTICA CORCHIANO 2014 00:36:28
79 BALANI FRANCESCO SM40 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 00:36:30
80 CAPEZZONE CHIARA SF POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:36:35
81 CALABRINI CESARE SM ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:36:39
82 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO SM65 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:36:41
83 CORNACCHIOLA GIANCARLO SM45 A.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB 00:36:41
84 IACOBELLI ANTONIO SM35 A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO 00:36:42
85 PEZZINI LUCIO NATALE SM50 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:36:50
86 FORNITI TERENZIO SM50 SABINA MARATHON CLUB 00:36:54
87 CARBONARI FRANCO SM50 COOP SPORTIVA DIL. YMCA 00:36:59
88 GIOVAGNOLI LUCA SM50 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 00:37:01
89 MARTINELLO ALESSANDRO SM35 U.S. ROMA 83 00:37:02
90 PESCI PAOLO SM50 ASD ATLETICA MARTA 00:37:03
91 MINELLI DAVID SM35 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:37:06
92 SANTINI ROBERTO SM45 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 00:37:08
93 PIERGENTILI EMANUELE SM40 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:37:09
94 FIORI SIMONE SM35 A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 00:37:09
95 GALANELLI STEFANO SM45 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:37:09
96 CHIRICO VINCENZO SM45 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 00:37:13
97 COLLETTI VINCENZO SM50 A.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB 00:37:15
98 SINI RENATO SM45 A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:37:18
99 SPIDONI MANUELE SM55 A.S.D.  AT RUNNING 00:37:20
100 ROSSETTI ANDREA SM40 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:37:29
101 ZUCCHELLI ALESSANDRO SM45 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE VITERBO 00:37:30
102 FENNI ROBERTO SM50 PODISTICA ERETUM 00:37:31
103 PELLEGRINI ANDREA SM45 A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 00:37:32
104 ANGIONE FRANCESCO SM45 ATLETICO CASAL MONASTERO 00:37:33
105 VARASANO EMANUELA SF40 TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL 00:37:33
106 MALCOTTI MARCO SM50 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:37:36
107 CHIERUZZI SANDRO SM60 ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 00:37:41
108 AGNUSDEI PENSI GABRIELE SM ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:37:45
109 CARIDI BARBARA SF45 G.S.D. LITAL 00:37:48
110 TAROLLA ANTONIO SM40 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA 00:37:51
111 ROSSI ALESSANDRO SM40 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 00:37:54
112 IMPENNA ANDREA SM40 A.S.D.  AT RUNNING 00:38:01
113 LOZZI GIANCARLO SM50 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:38:05
114 TONANZI LORENZO SM45 G.S. POD. PRENESTE 00:38:27
115 MICHELINI VALERIO AM A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 00:38:29
116 PANCOTTO LETIZIA SF A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 00:38:31
117 TATTOLI PAOLA SF40 FORHANS TEAM 00:38:31
118 CIPOLLONI LUCA SM45 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:38:41
119 FORESI FABIO SM45 FARATLETICA 00:38:43
120 DI BONIFACIO ENZO SM40 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:38:43
121 GRILLI MARCO SM40 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:38:43
122 NATILI UGO SM40 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:38:44
123 PAONE GIANNI SM65 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:38:46
124 BERNI ROSA SF55 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE VITERBO 00:38:49
125 VIGIANI ANDREA SM45 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE VITERBO 00:38:49
126 CIRULLI GIANNI SM45 ATLETICO CASAL MONASTERO 00:38:56
127 SEREN ROSSO GIORGIA AF G.S.D. LITAL 00:38:58
128 ZAPPONI DOMENICO SM60 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:38:59
129 MALATESTA UMBERTO SM60 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:39:00
130 GUERCINI BRUNO SM65 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:39:01
131 PACCIANI STEFANO SM45 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:39:01
132 ALOISI ANDREA SM45 A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 00:39:05
133 PRIGGIONE MATTE' LUCA SM40 GS BANCARI ROMANI 00:39:09
134 BARLOZZINI MARCELLO SM45 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 00:39:10
135 PIROZZI GIOVANNI SM40 A.S.D. AVIS TERNI 00:39:10
136 SQUADRANI MAURIZIO SM40 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:39:18
137 LANZI MASSIMO SM45 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:39:27
138 ANETRINI ALESSANDRA SF35 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:39:35
139 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO SM55 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:39:45
140 MARCELLINI MARCELLO SM55 SABINA MARATHON CLUB 00:39:46
141 MARIANI MAURO SM50 A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 00:40:00
142 SALEMI VALERIO AM TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 00:40:08
143 ALUNNI DANIELE SM TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 00:40:12
144 GIUSTINI FEDERICO AM RUNCARD 00:40:14
145 NAGIRNIAK ZANA SF35 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:40:20
146 MARI STEFANO SM50 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:40:21
147 NAPPI ENRICO SM60 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:40:24
148 SIENA ANDREA SM40 A.S.P.A. BASTIA 00:40:25
149 PANZERI DARIO SM40 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:40:25
150 BERGAGLIO MARIO SM55 ATL. NOVESE 00:40:37
151 NATALINI ALESSANDRO SM45 A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:40:38
152 DI VENTURA GIOVANNI SM65 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 00:40:40
153 MAZZARELLO ANNALISA SF40 ATL. NOVESE 00:40:41
154 PASIALIS DIMITRI SM50 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:40:44
155 GALATIOTO SALVATORE SM50 A.S.D. GO RUNNING 00:40:46
156 BIRIBANTI MORENO SM65 PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 00:41:02
157 PANCOTTO ALESSANDRO SM35 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:41:04
158 BONFIGLI ADRIANO SM50 RUNCARD 00:41:05
159 MARTONI FRANCESCO SM45 AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO DI VITERBO 00:41:09
160 CIANCAGLIONI AMEDEO SM45 A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 00:41:09
161 RAGNI ALESSANDRO SM55 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 00:41:11
162 NERI GIANLUCA SM50 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:41:11
163 MACCHIONI EMANUELA SF40 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:41:13
164 MORETTI MICHELE SM45 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:41:14
165 LUNA EMANUELE SM45 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 00:41:19
166 ZERVOS THI KIM THU SF50 FORHANS TEAM 00:41:26
167 MURILLO PEREZ UNICE SF40 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 00:41:27
168 NARDUCCI MARCO SM A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 00:41:27
169 TURRINI ANDREA SM35 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 00:41:34
170 BORINO FILIPPO ANTONIO SM50 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:41:35
171 BISANTE GUENDALINA SF35 ATLETICO CASAL MONASTERO 00:41:40
172 DAMI FILIPPO SM50 ATLETICO CASAL MONASTERO 00:41:42
173 BRUZZOLI DANILO SM50 ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 00:41:44
174 BERSAGLIA ANTONIO SM45 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:41:47
175 STRAINU NARCIS SM45 RUNCARD 00:41:47
176 SGRIGNA MARCO SM45 RUNCARD 00:41:48
177 SANTINI MONICA SF40 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:41:48
178 ZALABRA FRANCESCO SM50 A.S.D.  ATLETICA NEPI 00:41:49
179 TISTARELLI FAUSTO SM45 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 00:41:57
180 LODATO FRANCESCA SF ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 00:42:02
181 ZEDDE GIAN LUIGI SM60 G.P. ATL. FALERIA 00:42:06
182 GARGIULLI GIORGIA SF ATLETICOM ASD 00:42:08
183 MARTINI MICHELA SF45 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:42:13
184 MANCA GIORGIO AM RUNCARD 00:42:15
185 MAZZIERI MIRIA SF45 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:42:16
186 LISI CLAUDIO SM45 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:42:21
187 NATALICCHI CESARE SM60 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 00:42:25
188 BENELLA ROBERTO SM45 RUNNERS CANINO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  00:42:40
189 JEEWATHMUNI DINAL AM ASD ATLETICA MARTA 00:42:50
190 PALUMBO GIOVANNI SM55 A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 00:42:55
191 LISI AUGUSTO SM50 PODISTICA CORCHIANO 2014 00:43:07
192 CIANTI MASSIMILIANO SM55 A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 00:43:12
193 CARLINI ANDREA SM50 RUNCARD 00:43:12
194 CAVALLARI MORENA SF50 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:43:13
195 LEGITTIMO FRANCESCO SM60 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 00:43:17
196 SERGNESE ENRICO SM55 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE TERNI 00:43:25
197 BURLA FERNANDO SM65 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:43:40
198 BELARDINELLI FRANCESCA SF35 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:43:43
199 CELI LUCA SM50 ASD ATLETICA AVIS NARNI 00:43:54
200 FERRANTINI SEVERINA SF60 ATL. MONTE MARIO 00:43:56
201 PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANO SM75 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 00:43:57
202 FELICI ALDO SM70 ASD ATLETICA AVIS NARNI 00:44:00
203 BISONNI ROBERTO SM55 RUNCARD 00:44:09
204 GAGLIARDI VALENTINA AF ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:44:45
205 ROMOLI VITTORIO SM65 PODISTICA CORCHIANO 2014 00:44:46
206 CORNACCHIA MARCO SM35 A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:44:46
207 LEONARDI ELSA SF45 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:44:51
208 PRIORESCHI PATRIZIA SF50 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 00:45:02
209 BESTIACO MARINO SM65 FORHANS TEAM 00:45:13
210 GALLO PASQUALE SM45 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 00:45:31
211 MORELLI CLAUDIO SM50 UISPORT AVIS TODI 00:45:34
212 FOSSATELLI ELISABETTA SF60 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:45:36
213 VALENTINI RAFFAELE SM50 RUNCARD 00:45:52
214 MONTANA MARIA TERESA SF40 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:45:55
215 HERNANDEZ ALESSANDRO SM55 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 00:46:19
216 MECARELLI FRANCESCA AF A.S.D. POD.  AVIS NARNI 00:46:26
217 BONIFAZI VALENTINA AF AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:46:28
218 QUADRINO MARIA ALESSIA SF35 G.S.D. LITAL 00:46:34
219 D'ANDREA CARMELA SF35 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:46:44
220 PICA SEBASTIANO SM60 ALBATROS ROMA 00:46:52
221 FABI ANDREA SM45 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:46:54
222 BELLUCCI ELEONORA SF40 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 00:46:54
223 ALOISI ANDREA SM RUNCARD 00:46:57
224 PINCANELLI DIEGO SM35 ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 00:47:02
225 BARONI STEFANIA SF40 ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 00:47:02
226 MONTIONI SIMONA SF45 ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 00:47:02
227 MIGLIORATO GIORGIO SM65 LBM SPORT TEAM 00:47:04
228 ROSATI ROBERTO SM50 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 00:47:04
229 BORGHI GIANCARLO SM75 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:47:19
230 MEDINA QUESADA BRAYCE JACQUEL SF ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:47:27
231 BIANCONI ENRICO SM40 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 00:47:27
232 FRAU RAIMONDO SM45 RUNCARD 00:47:33
233 GIACCO DOMENICO SM65 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:47:34
234 SPIRITO GIULIA AF ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 00:47:36
235 CATALUCCI STEFANO SM50 A.S.D.  AT RUNNING 00:47:43
236 PONTUALE ELISABETTA SF45 A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 00:47:43
237 OLIVA FRANCESCA SF45 A.S.D. ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB 00:47:46
238 PRASSEDI ANGELO SM50 RUNCARD 00:47:52
239 FALCUCCI ELVIRA SF55 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 00:48:04
240 LATTANZI ANDREA SM70 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:48:18
241 PAMPANINI FRANCESCA AF ASD PODISTICA CASALOTTI 00:48:38
242 MESSECA LOREDANA SF45 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA 00:49:06
243 ESPOSITO SANDRO SM40 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:49:23
244 BELLACCINI GIAN LUCA SM50 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 00:49:37
245 MARINO PIETRO SM70 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA 00:49:54
246 ROMANELLI ALDO AM ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 00:49:56
247 DI CAMILLO PIETRO SM55 ATLETICO CASAL MONASTERO 00:50:09
248 BISANTE CHIARA SF ATLETICO CASAL MONASTERO 00:50:33
249 ZACCARO BIAGIO SM60 A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 00:50:33
250 SALVINI PAOLA SF ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:50:40
251 MISSORI ELISABETTA SF50 ASD ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB 00:50:40
252 ERMINI DONATELLA SF45 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:50:46
253 CIPOLLONI LUCIA SF40 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:50:48
254 LORENZI VALDIMIRO SM70 PODISTICA CORCHIANO 2014 00:51:42
255 MARINI MARZIO SM45 PODISTICA CORCHIANO 2014 00:51:42
256 ZUCCHELLA KATIA SF45 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:51:46
257 MAIETTO MASSIMO SM55 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:51:47
258 MONZO CARMELA SF40 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI 00:51:47
259 SERARCANGELI PAOLO SM50 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 00:52:16
260 PASQUINI ANNA MARIA SF60 A.S.D. POD.  AVIS NARNI 00:52:30
261 MOLINARI LAURA SF40 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 00:53:46
262 RAGUZZINI PAOLO SM55 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 00:53:46
263 DONATI ANTONELLA SF50 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 00:54:43
264 PARIS GIUSEPPE SM60 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 00:54:43
265 IZZI GIUSEPPE SM70 ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:55:04
266 FASTELLI LORENA SF50 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 00:55:20
267 ORSINGHER ENZO SM70 ATL. VITA 00:55:21
268 BARBOSA DE ARAUJO LUZIA SF50 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 00:55:39
269 MENINI MAURO SM60 G.S.D. K42 00:56:02
270 CIRILLO NUNZIATO SM55 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 00:56:17
271 D'ADAMO MARIO SM50 G.S.D. LITAL 00:56:59
272 SABATINI MARCO SM40 ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 00:58:28
273 VEROLI FEDERICO SM70 A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR 00:58:39
274 SERAFINO MARIA TERESA SF60 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:58:40
275 CIPOLLONI CARLO SM75 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 01:02:32
276 DIOGUARDI VALERIO SM50 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 01:15:16
277 OTTAVIANI LUCIA SF50 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 01:15:16
278 DE LUCA VALENTINA SF60 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 01:15:17
279 SEVERO NETO IONE SF60 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 01:19:42